Laatst bijgewerkt op 6 Februari, 2015

ICT-cel

Leen - Gerry - Rudi - Kris - Paul

     

Gerry

Leen Claessens
team-coördinator


uurrooster 2014-2015


Laatst bijgewerkt op 3 november 2014

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag



VM



CKSa

9.00 u - 13.30 u

Het Sas

9.00 u - 12.00 u

Katrinahof BuBao

9.00 u - 13.00 u

Sint-Jozef Galjoen
OV1-OV2-OV4

9.00 u - 12.00 u


12.30 u - 15.30 u

CKSa
8.30 u tot



NM


Sint-Jozef Canadalaan
14.00 u - 16.30 u

De Markgrave
17.00 u -18.00 u

BuSO De Ark

13.00 u - 16.30u

Overleg/nascholing

CKSa

17.00



Gerry

Gerry Den Abt

uurrooster 2014-2015

Laatst bijgewerkt op 3 november 2014

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag



VM



De Dobbelsteen
8.30u - 12.00

Sint-Jozef (Kerkstraat)
8.00u - 12.30u

Vuurtoren
8.30u -13.00u

De Dames
8.00u - 12.00u

. Sint-Maria
8.30u - 12.00u



NM


De Dobbelsteen
12.30 - 16.00u

Vuurtoren
13.00u - 16.00u

Overleg/nascholing

De Dames
12.30u - 17.30u

Sint-Maria
12.30u - 15u



Contacteer Rudi

Rudi Fransen
webmaster ict-cks.be

uurrooster 2014-2015

Laatst bijgewerkt op 26 november 2014

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag
week 1,2,3

Donderdag
week 4

Vrijdag



VM



Sint-Jozefinstituut
8.00 - 13.00
(week A + B)

Zevensprong
8.00 - 12.00

Toverbol
8.00 - 11.30

Domino
7.30 - 12.00

Lentekind
8.00 - 12.00

De Brug
8.00 - 12.00



NM


Sint-Jozefinstituut
12.30 - 15.30
(week B)

Zevensprong
12.30 - 16.30

Overleg/nascholing

Domino
12.30 - 16.30

Onderhoud website

De Brug
12.30 - 15.00



Kris

Kris Paeschuyzen

uurrooster 2014-2015

Laatst bijgewerkt op 3 november 2014

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag



VM



Afrit Zuid

8.15-12.45

De Brenne

8.15 - 12.15 u

Sint Henricus

9.00u-14.00

Sint-Anna

8.15u-12.15

Sint Aloysius

9.00 -13.00u



NM


’t Spoor

14.00u-17.30

Noordland

13.15 -17.15u

overleg / nascholing

Sint-Anna

12.45-15.45u





Paul

Paul Haelen

uurrooster 2014-2015

Laatst bijgewerkt op 3 november 2014
Week 1

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag



VM



Mozaïek

8.30u-12.00u

Mikado

8.30u-12.30u

Maria Boodschap

8.00u - 13.00u

De Dageraad

8.30-13.00u

Heilig Hart

8.30u-12.30u



NM


Mozaïek

12.30u-15.30u

De Kleine Jacob

12.30u-16.30u

Overleg/nascholing

De Zonnebloem

13.30u-16.30u

De Reuzenpoort

12.30u-14.30u

Week 2

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag



VM



Mozaïek

8.30u-12.00u

Mikado

8.30u-12.30u

Maria Boodschap

8.00u - 13.00u

De Zonnebloem

8.30u-11.30u

Heilig Hart

8.30u-12.30u



NM


Mozaïek

12.30u-15.30u

De Kleine Jacob

12.30u-16.30u

Overleg/nascholing

De Dageraad

12.00u-16.30u

Heilig Hart

13.00u-17.00u